EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue
National Honor Society
Sponsor: Bethany Thomas (School Counselor)
Date Inductees
2018 Dakota Aye, Bailey Darbyshire
2017 Channing DeMers, Erika Holmes, Dalen Kistner, Lindsey Stuck
2016 Drayden Butterfield, Riley Lane, Landon Ledford, Hayley Metcalfe, Maisie Schroeder
2015 Luke Ikerd, Brisha Jenkins, Danen Kistner, Julianna Laws
2014 Brett Darbyshire, Mason Esch, Tyler Rosenquist
2013 Erin Coop, Julia Fay, Alice Hillyard, Bailey Lane
2012 Kim Jacobs, Lane Ikerd, Heath Kraft, Dillon Esch, Gabriel O'Connors
2011 Briana Zweimiller, Doris Laws, Emily Kirby, Kevin Veatch
2010 Dustin Lingenfelter, Chris Moomey, Colten Barrett, Megan Higgins, Bronte Bailey, Callie Clark, Kara Williams, Mikalya Wilson
2009 Amanda Mechtley, Michael Wilson, Chris Schwinghammer, Amy Thomsen, Jonathan Sliter
2008 Justin Farr, Layne Higgins, Katy Schwinghammer, Jessica Smith, Victoria Edwards, Kristen Williams, Adam Ewy, Samantha Wilkerson, Cheyanne Veatch, Leah Roberts
2007 Leah Payton, John Roberts, Jessica Wilson, Amanda Zweimiller
2006 Stephanie Adams, Amy Bolen, Carmen Clark, Gerald Coats, Alisha Lyon, Lauren Mulsow, Clareen O'Connor, Randal Owens, Amber Schmidt, Joe Sliter, Aaron Thomsen, Matthew Wallace, Adam Williams
2005 Stephanie Dall, Blake Edwards, Clay Houser, Amanda Pitchford, Rachel Taylor, Holly Thomsen, Andrew Wiederholt, Raysha Zweimiller
2004 Lindsay Ewy, Jonathan Gilligan, Will Grimmett, Bradley Hoover, Amanda Kirby, Greg Wellnitz, Jennifer Wellnitz, Nicole Wilson, Gregory Zumbrunn
2003 Jeffery Grimmett, Tonya Hogan, Craig Menke, Samantha Naylor, Ashley Nienstedt, Ashley Schaefer
2002 Lori Hoover, Justin Mahan, Sarah Jones, Alexander Lyon, Jared Reber, Kelly Taylor, Tara Textor, Erin Wiederholt
2001 Mary Dill, Dee Jay Hendrickson, Rachel Roberts, Bradley Edwards, Dustin Hamman
2000 Daphne Jones, Heather Nienstedt, Adam Wiederholt
1999 Jacqueline Dill, Haley Gardner, Crystal Stotler
1998 Davin Erikson, Erin Riley, Kathy Bolen, Bethany Scoggins, Loren Strahm, Amy Hoover, Jovana Lloyd, Melissa Menke, Scott Wellnitz
1997 Megan Dill, Dana Gardner, Barbie Tollett, Jeri Howard, Tanya Piper, Sara Roberts, Mary Truelove
1996 Gennifer Hancock, Josh Thuma, Ryan Fields
1995 Jamie Miller, Katie Erikson, Tony Menke, Brandon Schnieder, Melissa Smith
1994 Jason Bolen, Robby Gardner, Jill Laws, Angie Williams, Patrick Foraker
1993 Karen Schmidt, Kaycee Schneider, Brent Rockley, Samantha Laws, Heather Sabriskie
1992 Jason Pankaskie, Kevin Darbyshire
1991 Tammy Kelley, Dustin Lantow, Kaylene Baker, Rebecca Schmidt, Kimberley Edwards
1990 Darla Hamman, Tammi Truelove, Wendee Watkins, Amy Miller, Shari Schneider
1989 Kenny Hamman, John George, Lance Moore, Jennifer Williams
1987 Kandy Veatch, Jill Chaffain, Chrysanne Edwards, Deidre Sturd, Chad Chaffain, Penny Hartenbower, Marcia Schmidt
1986 Cynthia Watkins, David Walford
1985 Angela Bluma, Jane Magathan, Friede Tangen, William Veatch
1984 Karen Wilson, Denise Sturd, Holly Hartenbower, Cheryl Jacob, Glen Coats, Carmen Edwards, Kevin Harrell